Timeline

Supplier Name Accounts last posted Next accounts due Next accounts to
Homehero2020-10-282022-11-302022-02-28
Homeshift2020-10-282022-11-302022-02-28
Symbio Energy2019-09-262022-09-302021-12-31
Resolver2019-04-042022-09-302021-12-31
Ebico2019-09-252022-09-302021-12-31
Switchd2018-12-042022-07-312021-10-31
Logicor2019-06-282022-06-302021-09-30
Ampower UK2019-03-052022-06-302021-09-30
Switchcraft2019-07-082022-06-302021-09-30
National Gas2019-04-302022-04-302021-07-30
Flipper2019-02-182022-03-312021-06-30
Split the bills2019-04-012022-03-312021-06-30
Fused2018-09-172022-03-312021-06-30
Dyball Associates2019-07-162022-03-312021-06-30
Comparethemarket 2018-11-212022-03-312021-06-30
One Utility Bill2018-09-172022-03-312021-06-30
Omni Energy2020-03-122022-03-312021-06-30
The ID Co.2018-09-272022-03-312021-06-30
Square 1 energy2020-07-142022-03-312021-06-30
utilitymix2020-03-182022-03-312021-06-30
Powza2020-01-232022-02-282021-05-31
Moneybox2019-10-012022-02-282021-05-31
Money Dashboard2018-12-282022-01-312021-04-30
GOTO Energy2019-07-112022-01-312021-04-30
Simplify Digital2019-03-202022-01-312021-04-30
Ecotricity2019-01-022022-01-312021-04-30
Green Energy2018-10-152021-10-312021-04-30
Affect Energy2018-12-212022-01-292021-04-29
Bulb Energy2019-01-072021-12-312021-03-31
Bristol Energy2019-01-032021-12-312021-03-31
GOTO Group2018-12-202021-12-312021-03-31
Pure Planet2019-01-082021-12-312021-03-31
Zog Energy2019-09-192021-12-312021-03-31
UK Power2018-12-182021-12-312021-03-31
My Club Group2018-12-202021-12-312021-03-31
PFP Energy2019-03-152021-12-312021-03-31
Energy SW2019-01-152021-12-312021-03-31
Utilita2019-01-032021-12-312021-03-31
Ripple Energy2018-10-162021-12-312021-03-31
Runpath2018-10-222021-12-312021-03-31
Igloo Energy2019-01-032021-12-312021-03-31
Fosse Energy2019-12-062021-12-312021-03-31
Utiliteam2018-12-062021-12-312021-03-31
Energy helpline2019-09-252021-12-312021-03-31
London Power2021-04-122021-12-312021-03-31
ENSEK2018-10-262021-12-312021-03-31
Utility Warehouse2019-09-232021-09-302021-03-31
Entice Energy2018-12-172021-12-302021-03-30
Quotezone2019-01-022021-11-302021-02-28
Moneyhub2018-12-042021-11-302021-02-28
Colorado Energy2020-01-162021-11-302021-02-28
Northumbria Energy2019-07-232021-11-302021-02-28
Neo Energy2019-07-232021-11-302021-02-28
Monzo2019-07-192021-11-302021-02-28
MoneyPlus Energy2018-06-112021-11-302021-02-28
Emma2018-10-192021-10-312021-01-31
Glide2019-01-242021-10-312021-01-31
Coop Energy2018-09-272021-10-282021-01-28
Flow Energy2018-10-042021-10-252021-01-25
Scottish Power2019-05-312021-09-302020-12-31
OVO Energy2018-10-062021-09-302020-12-31
USwitch2019-05-102021-09-302020-12-31
iSupply Energy2018-11-142021-09-302020-12-31
Weflip2019-08-132021-09-302020-12-31
ESB Energy2019-09-272021-09-302020-12-31
Orbit Energy2019-07-252021-09-302020-12-31
Energy Linx 2018-05-032021-09-302020-12-31
E.ON Energy2019-07-042021-09-302020-12-31
ENSTROGA2019-09-302021-09-302020-12-31
Avid Energy2019-08-192021-09-302020-12-31
Switch gas and electric 2019-03-082021-09-302020-12-31
me&mymoney2018-11-132021-09-302020-12-31
Shell Energy2019-10-042021-09-302020-12-31
People's Energy2019-10-072021-09-302020-12-31
Simply switch2019-09-162021-09-302020-12-31
British Gas2019-07-112021-09-302020-12-31
Corgi HomePlan2018-10-082021-09-302020-12-31
Zopa2018-07-092021-09-302020-12-31
Good Energy2018-08-072021-09-302020-12-31
NewMotion2019-09-282021-09-302020-12-31
The Big Deal2019-06-242021-09-302020-12-31
GoCompare2019-08-132021-09-302020-12-31
Npower2019-09-242021-09-302020-12-31
SSE2019-12-232021-09-302020-12-31
Look After My Bills2019-06-242021-09-302020-12-31
Wonderbill2019-09-272021-09-302020-12-31
Powershop2019-09-252021-09-302020-12-31
AutoSwitch2019-07-042021-06-302020-12-31
Money supermarket2019-10-062021-09-302020-12-31
Green Star Energy2018-12-182021-09-302020-12-31
Nabuh Energy2019-07-162021-09-302020-12-31
Cleo2019-10-022021-09-302020-12-31
Limejump2018-11-122021-09-302020-12-31
Clearscore2019-09-182021-09-302020-12-31
EDF Energy2018-06-272021-09-302020-12-31
Unravelit 2019-09-302021-09-302020-12-31
Ittria2019-03-202021-09-302020-12-30
bud.2019-08-072021-08-312020-11-30
Zenic Energy2019-06-242021-08-312020-11-30
Choose2019-08-072021-08-312020-11-30
Green.2019-01-152021-08-312020-11-30
Power compare2019-09-052021-08-312020-11-30
Onedox2019-04-262021-08-312020-11-30
Flux2019-06-182021-08-312020-11-30
Acasa2019-07-302021-07-312020-10-31
Migrate2019-02-062021-07-312020-10-31
Together Energy2019-06-062021-07-312020-10-31
Social Energy2019-07-312021-07-312020-10-31
Home Energy2019-06-192021-06-302020-09-30
Keep Energy2018-10-012021-06-302020-09-30
Youtility2019-06-192021-06-302020-09-30
Go Effortless Energy2019-06-212021-06-302020-09-30
Evolve Analytics2019-01-282021-06-302020-09-30
Twenty Energy2019-06-192021-06-302020-09-30
Gentrack2019-07-052021-06-302020-09-30
Victory Energy2019-05-172021-04-30 9 days overdue2020-07-31
My utility genius 2019-03-282021-06-302020-06-30
Howz2021-06-302020-06-30
Gulf Gas and Power UK2019-04-102021-06-302020-06-30
Bean2018-08-222021-06-302020-06-30
Utility Point2019-09-122021-06-302020-06-30
Neon Reef2018-09-112021-06-302020-06-30
Avro Energy2018-09-282021-06-302020-06-30
Zebra Power2019-04-012021-06-302020-06-30
Clearer Energy2019-03-312021-06-302020-06-30
Economy Seven Energy2019-04-032021-06-292020-06-29
Outfox the market2019-04-032021-06-292020-06-29
Foxglove Energy2019-04-032021-06-292020-06-29
Huddle Energy2019-09-112021-06-262020-06-26
Bluegreen energy2020-02-282021-05-282020-05-31
Habiplace2019-03-262021-05-312020-05-31
Lite Energy2018-06-112021-05-312020-05-31
Octopus Energy2019-02-012021-04-30 9 days overdue2020-04-30
Green Network Energy2018-09-282021-04-30 9 days overdue2020-04-30
Daligas2018-12-312021-03-31 39 days overdue2020-03-31
So Energy2019-01-182021-03-31 39 days overdue2020-03-31
Verv2021-03-31 39 days overdue2020-03-31
Great Western Energy2019-07-282021-03-31 39 days overdue2020-03-31
Simplicity Energy2019-02-212021-03-31 39 days overdue2020-03-31
YorkshireEnergy2019-04-032021-03-31 39 days overdue2020-03-31
E (Gas and Electricity)2019-01-042021-03-31 39 days overdue2020-03-31
Robin Hood Energy2018-07-022021-03-30 40 days overdue2020-03-30
Tonik Energy2019-05-142021-03-30 40 days overdue2020-03-30
GnERGY2018-08-162021-03-30 40 days overdue2020-03-30
Corgi HomeHeat2018-10-082020-12-31 129 days overdue2019-12-31
Engie2019-01-182020-12-31 129 days overdue2019-12-31
Flick Energy2018-10-012020-09-30 221 days overdue2019-09-30
Better Energy2019-03-292020-06-30 313 days overdue2019-06-30
Cardiff Energy Supply2019-01-302020-01-05 490 days overdue2019-04-05
Breeze Energy2018-09-062019-12-31 495 days overdue2019-03-31
Eversmart Energy2018-08-152019-08-31 617 days overdue2018-11-30
Labrador2018-07-312019-07-31 648 days overdue2018-10-31
TOTO energy2018-02-072019-10-30 557 days overdue2018-10-30
Solarplicity2018-07-192018-12-31 860 days overdue2018-03-31