Timeline

Supplier Name Accounts last posted Next accounts due Next accounts to
Zopa2018-07-092020-09-302019-12-31
Zog Energy2019-09-192020-12-312020-03-31
Zenic2019-06-242020-08-312019-11-30
Zebra Power2019-04-012020-03-312019-06-30
Youtility2019-06-192020-06-302019-09-30
YorkshireEnergy2019-04-032019-12-312019-03-31
Wonderbill2019-09-272020-09-302019-12-31
Weflip2019-08-132020-09-302019-12-31
Victory Energy2019-05-172020-04-302019-07-31
Verv2020-12-312020-03-31
utilitymix2020-03-192019-06-30
Utility Warehouse2019-09-232020-09-302020-03-31
Utility Point2019-09-122020-03-312019-06-30
Utiliteam2018-12-062020-12-312020-03-31
Utilita2019-01-032019-12-312019-03-31
USwitch2019-05-102020-06-302019-09-30
Unravelit 2019-09-302020-09-302019-12-31
UK Power2018-12-182019-12-312019-03-31
Twenty Energy2019-06-192020-06-302019-09-30
TOTO energy2018-02-072019-10-30 38 days overdue2018-10-30
Tonik Energy2019-05-142019-12-302019-03-30
Together Energy2019-06-062020-07-312019-10-31
The ID Co.2018-09-272021-03-312020-06-30
The Big Deal2019-06-242020-09-302019-12-31
Test2019-11-212020-12-312020-03-31
Symbio Energy2019-09-262020-09-302019-12-31
Switchd2018-12-042020-07-312019-10-31
Switchcraft2019-07-082020-06-302019-09-30
Switch gas and electric 2019-03-082020-09-302019-12-31
SSE2019-07-112020-09-302020-03-31
Split the bills2019-04-012020-03-312019-06-30
Solarplicity2018-07-192018-12-31 341 days overdue2018-03-31
Social Energy2019-07-312020-07-312019-10-31
So Energy2019-01-182019-12-312019-03-31
Simply switch2019-09-162020-09-302019-12-31
Simplify Digital2019-03-202020-01-312019-04-30
Simplicity Energy2019-02-212019-12-312019-03-31
Shell Energy2019-10-042020-09-302019-12-31
Scottish Power2019-05-312020-09-302019-12-31
Runpath2018-10-222020-12-312020-03-31
Robin Hood Energy2018-07-022019-12-312019-03-31
Ripple Energy2018-10-162019-12-312019-03-31
Resolver2019-04-042020-09-302019-12-31
Quotezone2019-01-022020-11-302020-02-28
Pure Planet2019-01-082019-12-312019-03-31
Powza2020-02-012019-05-31
Powershop2019-09-252020-09-302019-12-31
Power compare2019-09-052020-08-312019-11-30
Places for People Energy (PFP)2019-03-152019-12-312019-03-31
People's Energy2019-10-072020-09-302019-12-31
OVO Energy2018-10-062020-09-302019-12-31
Outfox the market2019-04-032020-03-312019-06-30
Orbit Energy2019-07-252020-09-302019-12-31
Onedox2019-04-262020-08-312019-11-30
One Utility Bill2018-09-172021-03-312020-06-30
Octopus Energy2019-02-012020-01-312019-04-30
Npower2019-09-242020-09-302019-12-31
Northumbria Energy2019-07-232020-07-312019-10-31
NewMotion2019-09-282020-09-302019-12-31
Neon Reef2018-09-112020-04-302019-07-31
National Gas2019-04-302020-04-302019-07-30
Nabuh Energy2019-07-162020-09-302019-12-31
My utility genius 2019-03-282021-03-312020-06-30
My Club Group2018-12-202019-12-312019-03-31
Monzo2019-07-192020-11-302020-02-28
MoneyPlus Energy2018-06-112020-05-312019-08-31
Moneyhub2018-12-042019-11-30 7 days overdue2019-02-28
Moneybox2019-10-012021-02-282020-05-31
Money supermarket2019-10-062020-09-302019-12-31
Money Dashboard2018-12-282020-01-312019-04-30
Migrate2019-02-062020-07-312019-10-31
me&mymoney2018-11-132020-09-302019-12-31
Look After My Bills2019-06-242020-09-302019-12-31
London Power2020-12-312020-03-31
Logicor2019-06-282020-06-302019-09-30
Lite Energy2018-06-112020-02-292019-05-31
Limejump2018-11-122020-09-302019-12-31
Labrador2018-07-312019-07-31 129 days overdue2018-10-31
Keep Energy2018-10-012020-06-302019-09-30
Ittria2019-03-202020-03-312019-06-30
iSupply Energy2018-11-142020-09-302019-12-31
Igloo Energy2019-01-032019-12-312019-03-31
Huddle Energy2019-09-112020-03-272019-06-27
Howz2020-03-312019-06-30
Home Energy2019-06-192020-06-302019-09-30
Habiplace2019-03-262020-02-292019-05-31
Gulf Gas and Power UK2019-04-102020-03-312019-06-30
Green.2019-01-152020-08-312019-11-30
Green Star Energy2018-12-182020-12-312020-03-31
Green Network Energy2018-09-282020-09-302019-12-31
Green Energy2018-10-152020-10-312020-04-30
Great Western Energy2019-07-282020-12-312020-03-31
GOTO Group2018-12-202019-12-312019-03-31
GOTO Energy2019-07-112021-01-312020-04-30
Good Energy2018-08-072020-09-302019-12-31
GoCompare2019-08-132020-09-302019-12-31
Go Effortless Energy2019-06-212020-06-302019-09-30
GnERGY2018-08-162019-12-312019-03-31
Glide2019-01-242020-10-312020-01-31
Gentrack2019-07-052020-06-302019-09-30
Fused2018-09-172021-03-312020-06-30
Foxglove Energy2019-04-032020-03-312019-06-30
Fosse Energy2019-12-062019-12-272019-03-31
Flux2019-06-182020-08-312019-11-30
Flow Energy2018-10-042019-10-31 37 days overdue2019-01-31
Flipper2019-02-182020-03-312019-06-30
Flick Energy2018-10-012020-06-302019-09-30
Evolve Analytics2019-01-282020-06-302019-09-30
Eversmart Energy2018-08-152019-08-31 98 days overdue2018-11-30
ESB Energy2019-09-272020-09-302019-12-31
Entice Energy2018-12-172019-12-312019-03-31
ENSTROGA2019-09-302020-09-302019-12-31
ENSEK2018-10-262020-12-312020-03-31
Engie2019-01-182019-09-30 68 days overdue2018-12-31
Energy SW2019-01-152020-12-312020-03-31
Energy Linx 2018-05-032020-09-302019-12-31
Energy helpline2019-09-252020-12-312020-03-31
Emma2018-10-192020-10-312020-01-31
EDF Energy2018-06-272020-09-302019-12-31
Ecotricity2019-01-022020-01-312019-04-30
Economy Seven Energy2019-04-032020-03-312019-06-30
Ebico2019-09-252020-09-302019-12-31
E.ON Energy2019-07-042020-09-302019-12-31
E2019-01-042019-12-312019-03-31
Dyball Associates2019-07-162020-09-302019-12-31
Daligas2018-12-312019-12-312019-03-31
Corgi HomePlan2018-10-082020-09-302019-12-31
Corgi HomeHeat2018-10-082020-09-302019-12-31
Coop Energy2018-09-272019-10-28 40 days overdue2019-01-28
Comparethemarket 2018-11-212020-03-312019-06-30
Cleo2019-10-022020-09-302019-12-31
Clearscore2019-09-182020-09-302019-12-31
Clearer Energy2019-03-312020-03-312019-06-30
Choose2019-08-072020-08-312019-11-30
Cardiff Energy Supply2019-01-302020-01-052019-04-05
Bulb Energy2019-01-072019-12-312019-03-31
bud.2019-08-072020-08-312019-11-30
British Gas2019-07-112020-09-302019-12-31
Bristol Energy2019-01-032020-12-312020-03-31
Breeze Energy2018-09-062019-12-312019-03-31
Better Energy2019-03-292020-03-312019-06-30
Bean2018-08-222020-03-312019-06-30
Avro Energy2018-09-282020-03-312019-06-30
Avid Energy2019-08-192020-09-302019-12-31
AutoSwitch2019-07-042020-06-302019-12-31
Ampower UK2019-03-052020-06-302019-09-30
Affect Energy2018-12-212020-01-312019-04-30
Acasa2019-07-302020-07-312019-10-31